emergency service
Wilden Pump Parts
Wildensmall
 
Item Number Item Description Qty
00-1080-58 BALL, VALVE, WILFLEX 16
00-1220-58 O-RING, (.737 X.103)WILFLEX 38
00-1260-59 O-RING, (.924 X.103)TFE/SILICO (NEW # 01-1205-60) 1
00-3161-20-700 ASSY, C-SECT,P.025,PFA HW 1
00-3800-03 SHAFT, D-DENT, COMBO, SS (REPLACES 00-3800-09) 4
00-7300-03 CLAMP BAND, LARGE, NESTED 2
00-9530-99 P.025 Cutaway Center Section 4
00-9729 P.025/AAPPP/WFS/TF/ATF 4
01-1030-55 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, INTEGRAL PTFE 2
01-1060-61 DIAPHRAGM, BACK-UP, BUNA,HITMP 3
01-1140-55 SEAT, VALVE, PTFE 6
01-1160-55 SEAT, VALVE, PTFE 6
01-1200-33-540 O-RING, (.859 X.139)CHEMRAZ,UP 10
01-1370-33 O-RING, (1.421 X.139)CHEMRAZ 7
01-2450-22 BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1 4
01-2450-22-201 BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1 8
01-2600-30 GASKET, AIR VALVE 12
01-2600-48 GASKET, AIR VALVE 2
01-3152-23 *CENTER SECTION, A1 1
01-3500-30 GASKET, MUFFLER PLATE 10
01-3500-55 GASKET, MUFFLER PLATE 12
01-3511-99 MUFFLER, 3M, 3/8" 1
01-3710-01-150 PISTON, INNER, (COMBO) 2
01-4570-01 PISTON, OUTER, (COMBO) 10
01-4570-21-500 PISTON, OUTER, (COMBO) 2
01-5010-21-500 BALL RING 12
01-5160-03 T-SECTION, (NPT) 3
01-6400-03 NUT, HEX, 10-24 10
01-6470-03-200 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, 1/4-20 4
02-1080-50 BALL, VALVE, POLYURETHANE 20
02-1200-55-500 O-RING, (1.421 X.139)TFE,CHP 2
02-1200-58-500 O-RING, (1.421 X.139)WF,CHP 12
02-1230-50 O-RING (1.484 X .139) POLYURE 2
02-1300-50-400 O-RING, (.984 X.139)POLY,M2R 4
02-2600-30 GASKET, AIR VALVE 22
02-3200-52 O-RING, (.734 X.139)BUNA 88
02-3500-30-500 GASKET, MUFFLER PLATE 14
02-4550-04 PISTON, OUTER, (NON-PTFE) 4
02-4600-01 PISTON, OUTER, (PTFE) 2
02-5020-03-07 WILDEN DISCHARGE MANIFOLD TRI-CLAMP 1
02-6000-03-200 SCREW, SHC, 1/4-20 X 6 1/4 4
02-6000-03-85 SCREW, SHC, 1/4-20 X 6 4
02-6080-03-500 BOLT, RHSN, 5/16-18 X 7 4
02-6080-05-500 BOLT, RHSN, 5/16-18 X 7 4
02-6150-03-85 STUD, 3/8-16 X 1 1/4 2
02-6320-03-85 SCREW, RHM, 6-32 X 3/8 4
02-6800-03 WASHER, REINFORCING 4
02-9420-20 KIT, SPLIT MANIFOLD 1
02-9554-58 Kit, Elast, P2 Metal, Wf 3
04-1300-50-500 O-RING, (2.734 X.139)POLY,CHP 10
04-2600-30 GASKET, AIR VALVE 11
04-3115-01 CENTER BLOCK, W4 1
04-3500-30 GASKET, MUFFLER PLATE 11
04-3527-52 GASKET, CENTER BLOCK, W4 8
04-3652-01 CHAMBER, AIR,W4,DC,ALUM 2
04-3660-01 CHAMBER, AIR, PV4 2
04-3715-01 PISTON, INNER, (COMBO) (SUPERSEEDED TO PART # 04-3752-01) 1
04-4550-08 PISTON, OUTER, (NON-PTFE) 2
04-5080-01-290 MANIFOLD, INLET, ENV, NPT 1
04-5210-01 ELBOW, INLET, BOLTED 5
04-6000-03-500 SCREW, SHC, 1/4-20 X 6 11/16 4
04-6000-05-500 SCREW, SHC, 1/4-20 X 6 11/32 4
04-6000-08 SCREW, SHC, 1/4-20 X 2 12
04-6152-08 STUD, 3/8-16 X 1 1/2 2
04-6700-07-70 WASHER, FLAT(.251 X.620 X.062) 4
04-6800-03 WASHER, RNFR(.531X2.188X.1943) 4
04-9554-55 Kit, Elast, P4 Metal, Tf 1
08-1010-51 DIAPHRAGM, PRIMARY, NEOPRENE 18
08-1010-64 DIAPHRAGM, TETRA-FLEX NEO/PTFE 2
08-1200-58-500 O-RING (3.850 X .210) WIL-FLEX 12
08-2015-07 AIR VALVE, W8/W15 2
08-2300-23 END CAP W/ GUIDE 32
08-2390-52 O-RING, (1.234 X.139)BUNA 19
08-2605-52 REPLACED BY 08-2604-52 1
08-2850-01 OIL BOTTLE 2
08-3200-52 O-RING, (.859 X.139)BUNA 186
08-3510-99 KIT, MUFFLER, 3/4" 15
08-3750-03 PISTON, INNER, (PTFE) 2
08-3860-08 SPACER, ULTRA-FLEX 6
08-6050-03 BOLT, RHSN, 5/16-18 X 1 1/2 2
08-6070-03-500 BOLT, RHSN, 3/8-16 X 2 1/2 4
08-6120-03 SCREW, HHC, 3/8-16 X 3 12
08-6131-08 BOLT 4
08-7100-03-500 CLAMP BAND, SMALL, NESTED 2
08-9341-99 TOOL, INSTALL, M4/M8 GLYD RING 5
08-9440-05 KIT, P8 3-PC, RUBBER, PFA 1
08-9552-55 Kit, Elast, P8 Plastic, Tf 2
08-9554-56 Kit, Elast, P8 Metal, Fg 1
08-9575-51 WILDEN T810 REBUILD KIT 1
15-2080-07 AIR VALVE, OIL BOTTLE 1
15-2600-30 GASKET, AIR VALVE 12
15-3115-01 CENTER BLOCK, W15 1
15-3305-99 ASSY, SHAFT BUSHING 7
15-3521-52 GASKET, CENTER BLOCK 66
15-3531-99 FILTER, MUFFLER, 3M (15 PUMP) 6
15-6050-03 BOLT, RHSN, 3/8-16 X 2 8
15-6720-07-70 WASHER, FLAT(.516 X.875 X.063) 4
15-6740-08-50 WASHER, FLAT(.408 X.812 X.065) 4
15-9240-99 KIT, ULTRA-FLEX, NEO W/ALUM 1
15-9250-99 KIT, ULTRA-FLEX, BUNA W/ALUM 1
15-9341-99 TOOL, INSTALL, M15 GLYD RING 2
15-9554-55 KIT, ELAST, P15 METAL, TF 1
15-9557-58 Kit, Elast, W15 Metal, Wf 1
211600688000 VIKING BRACKET BUSHING/CARBON GRAPHITE 1
211606745400 VIKING BRACKET BUSHING/BRONZE 1
211606888000 VIKING BRACKET BUSHING/CARBON GRAPHITE 1
2214809100 VIKING CASING/CAST IRON 1
230700880415 VIKING RELIEF VALVE GASKET 1
231100180406 VIKING HEAD GASKET 1
231100380415 VIKING HEAD GASKET 1
231200180415 VIKING HEAD GASKET 1
231301580415 VIKING BRACKET GASKET 1
231400180415 VIKING BRACKET GASKET 2
247600199900 VIKING MECHANICAL SEAL/NITRILE 1
247601299900 VIKING MECHANICAL SEAL/VITON 1
247700199900 VIKING MECHANICAL SEAL/NITRILE 1
247703899900 VIKING MECHANICAL SEAL/VITON 1
247717399900 VIKING MECHANICAL SEAL/NITRILE 1
247718099900 VIKING MECHANICAL SEAL/VITON 1
251204386000 VIKING RELIEF VALVE GASKET 1
252001283000 VIKING PACKING/STANDARD 1
252001583000 VIKING PACKING/STANDARD 1
341800109942 VIKING IDLER & BUSHING/IRON & BRONZE 1
341800210542 VIKING IDLER & BUSHING/IRON & CARBON GRAPHITE 1
341840310542 VIKING IDLER & BUSHING/IRON & CARBON GRAPHITE 1
341940135254 VIKING IDLER & BUSHING/DI & BRONZE 1
341950038054 VIKING IDLER & BUSHING/DI & CARBON GRAPHITE 1
341950135254 VIKING IDLER & BUSHING/DI & BRONZE 1
342020108054 VIKING IDLER & BUSHING/IRON & CARBON GRAPHITE 1
342020905254 VIKING IDLER & BUSHING/IRON & BRONZE 1
342040108054 VIKING IDLER & BUSHING/IRON & CARBON GRAPHITE 1
342040605254 VIKING IDLER & BUSHING/IRON & BRONZE 1
356655601200 VIKING ROTOR & SHAFT/IRON & STEEL 1
356845031224 VIKING ROTOR & SHAFT/DI & STEEL 1
356855031224 VIKING ROTOR & SHAFT 1
357035201200 VIKING ROTOR & SHAFT/IRON & STEEL 1
357055231237 VIKING ROTOR & SHAFT/DI & STEEL 1
60-8220-99 FCS I-S (SOLENOID-OPERATED) 1
70-7178 SD1/PCP/TF/TV/502 1
71-7308 SD2-PAP-BNS-BN 1
K00-9612 KIT, ELAST, P.025/PPPP/WF/TF/PWF, KIT-00-9612 15
SE4000B SPECTROM 3" EQUALIZER SE4000-AAM-BN-0040 1
SE50F-10002 SPECTROM SE50F-BPPA-WF 2 INCH DOME TOP EQUALIZER 2
SE50H-10003 SPECTROM SE50H-BPRA-WS 2 INCH FLAT TOP EQUALIZER 2